Wimbledon: Men’s singles draw

1-N Djokovic (Srb) v P Kohlschreiber (Ger)

J Nieminen (Fin) v L Hewitt (Aus)

P-H Herbert (Fra) v H Chung (Kor)

J L Struff (Ger) v 27-B Tomic (Aus)

24-L Mayer (Arg) v T Kokkinakis (Aus)

J Tipsarevic (Srb) v M Granollers (Esp)

M Ilhan (Tur) v J Janowicz (Pol)

L Pouille (Fra) v 14-K Anderson (SA)

9-M Cilic (Cro) v H Moriya (Jpn)

A Haider-Maurer (Aut) v R Berankis (Lit)

M Ebden (Aus) v B Rola (Slo)

G Soeda (Jpn) v 17-J Isner (USA)

28-P Cuevas (Uru) v D Kudla (USA)

T Gabashvili (Rus) v A Zverev (Ger)

J Souza (Bra) v S Giraldo (Col)

S Bolelli (Ita) v 5-K Nishikori (Jpn)

4-S Wawrinka (Swi) v J Sousa (Por)

V Estrella Burgos (Dom) v B Becker (Ger)

M Klizan (Svk) v F Verdasco (Esp)

D Sela (ISR) v 32-D Thiem (Aut)

10-T Robredo (Esp) v Jo Millman (Aus)

D Young (USA) v M Baghdatis (Cyp)

L Broady (Grb) v M Matosevic (Aus)

H Zeballos (Arg) v 16-D Goffin (Bel)

11-G Dimitrov (Bul) v F Delbonis (Arg)

L Lacko (Svk) v S Johnson (USA)

K De Schepper (Fra) v J P Smith (Aus)

L Saville (Aus) v 21-R Gasquet (Fra)

26-N Kyrgios (Aus) v D Schwartzman (Arg)

J Monaco (Arg) v F Mayer (Ger)

D Lajovic (Srb) v T Haas (Ger)

D Gimeno-Traver (Esp) v 7-M Raonic (Can)

D Ferrer (Esp) v J Ward (Gbr)

J Vesely (Cze) v P Lorenzi (Ita)

V Pospisil (Can) v V Millot (Fra)

T Smyczek (USA) v 30-F Fognini (Ita)

22-V Troicki (Srb) v A Nedovyesov (Kaz)

R Stepanek (Cze) v A Bedene (Gbr)

D Brown (Ger) v L Yen-Hsun (Tpe)

T Bellucci (Bra) v 10-R Nadal (Esp)

13-J-W Tsonga (Fra) v G Muller (Lux)

D Istomin (Uzb) v A Ramos-Vinolas (Esp)

A Dolgopolov (Ukr) v K Edmund (Gbr)

E Ymer (Swe) v 23-I Karlovic (Cro)

25-A Seppi (Ita) v B Klein (Gbr)

S Stakhovsky (Ukr) v B Coric (Cro)

R Haase (Ned) v A Falla (Col)

M Kukushkin (Kaz) v 3-A Murray (Gbr)

6-T Berdych (Cze) v J Chardy (Fra)

F Krajinovic (Srb) v N Mahut (Fra)

E Gulbis (Lat) v L Rosol (Cze)

P Andujar (Esp) v 29-G Garcia-Lopez (Esp)

18-G Monfils (Fra) v P Carreno Busta (Esp)

A Mannarino (Fra) v M Berrer (Ger)

Y Sugita (Jpn) v B Kavcic (Slo)

N Almagro (Esp) v G Simon (Fra)

15-F Lopez (Esp) v S Darcis (Bel)

N Basilashvili (Geo) v F Bagnis (Arg)

B Paire (Fra) v M Youzhny (Rus)

R Bemelmans (Bel) v 20-R Bautista Agut (Esp)

31-J Sock (USA) v S Groth (Aus)

M Jaziri (Tun) v J Duckworth (Aus)

S Querrey (USA) v I Sijsling (Ned)

D Dzumhur (Bos) v 2-R Federer (Swi)

Comments